ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709023
nr 1170 9023
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Signed and numbered 92/250, subject: 50x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 92/250, motivet: 50x50 cm
4000
SEK 5000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:57:18
4.000 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr (Robot)
4.600 kr
4.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely